ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14598269
nr 1459 8269
Ulf Gripenholm
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ulf Gripenholm (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/260, dated 1976. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x40, outer dimensions including frame: 67x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 6/260, daterad 1976. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x61 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 4 2022
at 19:56:53
4/4 19:39:26
Ulf Gripenholm
Ulf Gripenholm, svensk målare och tecknare född 1943.
Read more about Ulf Gripenholm